real-estate-south-africa property portal
south african properties for sale and to rent
Enter Ref No:

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.09239240903910.823
BWPPulaBotswana0.7504690431511.333
BRLRealBrazil0.2297530155084.353
CADDollarCanada0.09091818272710.999
DKKKroneDenmark0.4542357483532.202
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06093473889416.411
HKDDollarHong Kong0.5530055853561.808
INRRupeeIndia4.6082949308750.217
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.2500375056253.999
JPYYenJapan8.0580177276390.124
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3006072265973.327
MURRupeeMauritius2.4242424242420.413
MXNPesoMexico1.3577732518660.737
MZNNew MeticalMozambique4.2698548249350.234
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1037064692099.643
NGNNairaNigeria25.0000000000000.040
NOKKroneNorway0.5782352260891.729
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.4711203241302.123
SGDDollarSingapore0.09680729539710.330
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea79.3650793650790.013
LKRRupeeSri Lanka10.8932461873630.092
SEKKronaSweden0.5936479667551.685
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.07073836707514.137
TWDDollarTaiwan2.1417862497320.467
TZSShillingTanzania158.7301587301580.006
THBBahtThailand2.3596035865970.424
AEDEmirati DirhamUnited Arab Emirates0.2686063627473.723
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05396013425218.532
USDDollarUnited States of America0.07088377895614.108
ZMWKwachaZambia0.7171543316121.394

7:00am - 30/10/17 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Property For Sale: All Property for Sale Gauteng North West KwaZulu Natal Western Cape Free State Eastern Cape Mpumalanga Limpopo Kwazulu Natal Gauteng London Garden Route Khomas Erongo Northern Cape Mpumalanga Gauteng Western Cape Otjizondjupa Mauritius Mozambique Limpopo Karas Namibia Omaheke Harare Dubai LONDON Mokhotlong RIVIÈRE DU REMPART Hardap Oshana Lagos Setubal South-East District KILIMANJARO SURAT THANI England ILLINOIS
Property To Rent: All Property to Rent Gauteng KwaZulu Natal Western Cape North West Garden Route Eastern Cape Limpopo Khomas Mpumalanga Free State Erongo Gauteng Mpumalanga Harare Moka Western Cape Nairobi Yobe
Developments for sale: All New Developments for Sale Gauteng Western Cape Kwazulu Natal North West Garden Route Mauritius Mpumalanga Eastern Cape Khomas Erongo Hardap Otjizondjupa Free State Guateng

Real Estate Powered By CyberAgent
Disclaimer