real-estate-south-africa property portal
south african properties for sale and to rent
Enter Ref No:

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.09966810520910.033
BWPPulaBotswana0.7800312012481.282
BRLRealBrazil0.2376369382854.208
CADDollarCanada0.1021586114609.789
DKKKroneDenmark0.5097099750241.962
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06860075049214.577
HKDDollarHong Kong0.5820044232331.718
INRRupeeIndia4.8169556840070.208
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.2708485685653.692
JPYYenJapan8.3333333333330.120
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3248546275543.078
MURRupeeMauritius2.5947067981310.385
MXNPesoMexico1.4092446448700.710
MZNNew MeticalMozambique5.2714812862410.190
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1088518308879.187
NGNNairaNigeria23.5294117647050.043
NOKKroneNorway0.6425496369591.556
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5156233886761.939
SGDDollarSingapore0.1045008516819.569
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea84.7457627118640.012
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.4942528735630.087
SEKKronaSweden0.6640547181081.506
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.07428537469513.462
TWDDollarTaiwan2.2624434389140.442
TZSShillingTanzania166.6666666666660.006
THBBahtThailand2.5913449080070.386
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05782017924217.295
USDDollarUnited States of America0.07484133636613.362
ZMWKwachaZambia0.7042253521121.420

10:45pm - 30/04/17 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Property For Sale: All Property for Sale Gauteng North West KwaZulu Natal Western Cape Eastern Cape Mpumalanga Free State Limpopo Garden Route Northern Cape London Kwazulu Natal Khomas Gauteng Zambia Erongo Mauritius Otjizondjupa Mokhotlong Mozambique Namibia Gaborone ESPIRITO SANTO Uganda LONDON Caprivi Hardap Oshana Setubal Costa del Sol SURAT THANI Thailand Dubai England United Kingdom West Yorkshire ARIZONA Florida Texas
Property To Rent: All Property to Rent Gauteng Western Cape KwaZulu Natal North West Eastern Cape Mpumalanga Limpopo Garden Route Zambia Khomas Free State Northern Cape Erongo Otjizondjupa Lusaka
Developments for sale: All New Developments for Sale Gauteng Western Cape Kwazulu Natal North West Garden Route Mpumalanga Mauritius Eastern Cape Khomas Maputo Erongo Hardap Otjizondjupa Free State Guateng Limpopo

Real Estate Powered By CyberAgent
Disclaimer