real-estate-south-africa property portal
south african properties for sale and to rent
Enter Ref No:

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.09578085340710.441
BWPPulaBotswana0.7788161993761.284
BRLRealBrazil0.2400096003844.167
CADDollarCanada0.09569103279310.450
DKKKroneDenmark0.4804458537522.081
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06435130665315.540
HKDDollarHong Kong0.5907023450881.693
INRRupeeIndia4.8496605237630.206
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.2739951228863.650
JPYYenJapan8.3542188805340.120
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3247174957783.080
MURRupeeMauritius2.5094102885820.399
MXNPesoMexico1.3422818791940.745
MZNNew MeticalMozambique4.6082949308750.217
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1039641531599.619
NGNNairaNigeria27.5482093663910.036
NOKKroneNorway0.6017933441651.662
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5051780752711.980
SGDDollarSingapore0.1033260660669.678
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea86.2068965517240.012
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.5874855156430.086
SEKKronaSweden0.6155361319701.625
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.07360084788113.587
TWDDollarTaiwan2.2983222247750.435
TZSShillingTanzania169.4915254237280.006
THBBahtThailand2.5214321734740.397
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05856721173217.074
USDDollarUnited States of America0.07592322643313.171
ZMWKwachaZambia0.6910850034551.447

12:20pm - 17/08/17 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Property For Sale: All Property for Sale Gauteng North West KwaZulu Natal Western Cape Free State Mpumalanga Eastern Cape Limpopo Kwazulu Natal Gauteng London Garden Route Khomas Northern Cape Erongo Otjizondjupa Mauritius Mozambique Limpopo Omaheke Oshana ESPIRITO SANTO LONDON Mokhotlong Hardap Namibia Setubal Bulawayo Nairobi South-East District KILIMANJARO SURAT THANI England ILLINOIS
Property To Rent: All Property to Rent Gauteng KwaZulu Natal Western Cape North West Eastern Cape Garden Route Limpopo Khomas Mpumalanga Free State Erongo Moka Harare Nairobi
Developments for sale: All New Developments for Sale Gauteng KwaZulu Natal Western Cape North West Garden Route Mauritius Eastern Cape Mpumalanga Khomas Erongo Hardap Otjizondjupa Free State Guateng

Real Estate Powered By CyberAgent
Disclaimer