real-estate-south-africa property portal
south african properties for sale and to rent
Enter Ref No:

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.09552740681310.468
BWPPulaBotswana0.7655209369971.306
BRLRealBrazil0.2381405982094.199
CADDollarCanada0.09399644693410.639
DKKKroneDenmark0.4744733345982.108
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06371252906815.696
HKDDollarHong Kong0.5849663644341.710
INRRupeeIndia4.8709206039940.205
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.2626257320693.808
JPYYenJapan8.4104289318750.119
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3164556962023.160
MURRupeeMauritius2.4515812699190.408
MXNPesoMexico1.4297969688300.699
MZNNew MeticalMozambique4.5248868778280.221
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1046408203849.557
NGNNairaNigeria26.4550264550260.038
NOKKroneNorway0.5953089653531.680
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.4956138177132.018
SGDDollarSingapore0.1015919457909.843
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea84.7457627118640.012
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.5074798619100.087
SEKKronaSweden0.6116207951071.635
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.07331324550413.640
TWDDollarTaiwan2.2639800769750.442
TZSShillingTanzania166.6666666666660.006
THBBahtThailand2.4850894632200.402
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05652783430517.690
USDDollarUnited States of America0.07490580594913.350
ZMWKwachaZambia0.7329228965111.364

8:00am - 17/10/17 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Property For Sale: All Property for Sale Gauteng North West KwaZulu Natal Western Cape Free State Eastern Cape Mpumalanga Limpopo London Gauteng Garden Route Kwazulu Natal Khomas Northern Cape Erongo Otjizondjupa Mauritius Mozambique Omaheke Harare Limpopo Karas Oshana LONDON Hardap Namibia Lagos Setubal Nairobi South-East District KILIMANJARO SURAT THANI England ILLINOIS
Property To Rent: All Property to Rent Gauteng KwaZulu Natal Western Cape North West Garden Route EASTERN CAPE Limpopo Khomas Mpumalanga Free State Erongo Moka Harare Gaborone Otjizondjupa Nairobi Northern Cape
Developments for sale: All New Developments for Sale Gauteng Western Cape Kwazulu Natal North West Garden Route Mauritius Mpumalanga Eastern Cape Khomas Erongo Hardap Otjizondjupa Free State Guateng

Real Estate Powered By CyberAgent
Disclaimer