real-estate-south-africa property portal
south african properties for sale and to rent
Enter Ref No:

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1060546605729.429
BWPPulaBotswana0.8230452674891.215
BRLRealBrazil0.2509410288583.985
CADDollarCanada0.1080298594539.257
DKKKroneDenmark0.5525777753211.810
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.07437764505513.445
HKDDollarHong Kong0.6281012499211.592
INRRupeeIndia5.2770448548810.190
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.2929887785293.413
JPYYenJapan8.8967971530240.112
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3553533989552.814
MURRupeeMauritius2.8320589068250.353
MXNPesoMexico1.5146925174180.660
MZNNew MeticalMozambique5.6980056980050.176
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1147934292248.711
NGNNairaNigeria25.3807106598980.039
NOKKroneNorway0.6851661527921.460
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5576000892161.793
SGDDollarSingapore0.1124404065848.894
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea90.0900900900900.011
LKRRupeeSri Lanka12.3456790123450.081
SEKKronaSweden0.7100255609201.408
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.07963495337312.557
TWDDollarTaiwan2.4551927326290.407
TZSShillingTanzania181.8181818181810.006
THBBahtThailand2.7824151363380.359
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.06471235358815.453
USDDollarUnited States of America0.08061395588812.405
ZMWKwachaZambia0.7753741180111.290

8:35am - 27/03/17 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Property For Sale: All Property for Sale Gauteng North West KwaZulu Natal Western Cape Eastern Cape Mpumalanga Free State Limpopo Garden Route Gauteng Kwazulu Natal Northern Cape London Khomas Zambia Erongo Otjizondjupa Mauritius Limpopo Mokhotlong Gaborone Uganda Mozambique Caprivi Hardap Namibia Oshana Setubal Costa del Sol Thailand Dubai England United Kingdom West Yorkshire Florida Texas
Property To Rent: All Property to Rent Gauteng KwaZulu Natal Western Cape North West Eastern Cape Limpopo Mpumalanga Zambia Garden Route Khomas Free State Northern Cape Otjizondjupa
Developments for sale: All New Developments for Sale Gauteng Western Cape KwaZulu Natal North West Garden Route Mpumalanga Mauritius Eastern Cape Khomas Maputo Erongo Hardap Otjizondjupa Free State Guateng Limpopo

Real Estate Powered By CyberAgent
Disclaimer