real-estate-south-africa property portal
south african properties for sale and to rent
Enter Ref No:

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1017045685699.832
BWPPulaBotswana0.7936507936501.260
BRLRealBrazil0.2583645523833.871
CADDollarCanada0.1022777249349.777
DKKKroneDenmark0.5141916906621.945
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06902549801814.487
HKDDollarHong Kong0.6022645145741.660
INRRupeeIndia4.9875311720690.201
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.2736801773443.654
JPYYenJapan8.5910652920960.116
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3312025966283.019
MURRupeeMauritius2.6860059092130.372
MXNPesoMexico1.3917884481550.719
MZNNew MeticalMozambique4.6210720887240.216
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1060130608099.433
NGNNairaNigeria24.9376558603490.040
NOKKroneNorway0.6529972574111.531
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5278716216211.894
SGDDollarSingapore0.1070893124869.338
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea87.7192982456140.011
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.8483412322270.084
SEKKronaSweden0.6768189509301.478
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.07490748925013.350
TWDDollarTaiwan2.3479690068090.426
TZSShillingTanzania172.4137931034480.006
THBBahtThailand2.6226068712300.381
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.06083317111116.438
USDDollarUnited States of America0.07741975442412.917
ZMWKwachaZambia0.7237461098641.382

10:50pm - 25/06/17 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Property For Sale: All Property for Sale Gauteng North West KwaZulu Natal Western Cape Free State Eastern Cape Mpumalanga Limpopo Kwazulu Natal Gauteng Garden Route London Khomas Northern Cape Zambia Erongo Otjizondjupa Mauritius Mozambique Limpopo Namibia Lusaka Gaborone ESPIRITO SANTO LONDON Caprivi Hardap Omaheke Oshana Setubal Nairobi South-East District KILIMANJARO SURAT THANI Dubai England ARIZONA
Property To Rent: All Property to Rent Gauteng KwaZulu Natal Western Cape North West EASTERN CAPE Garden Route Zambia Limpopo Lusaka Khomas Mpumalanga Free State Erongo Moka Harare Otjizondjupa Nairobi Southern
Developments for sale: All New Developments for Sale Gauteng Western Cape Kwazulu Natal North West Garden Route Mauritius Eastern Cape Mpumalanga Khomas Maputo Erongo Hardap Otjizondjupa Free State Guateng Limpopo

Real Estate Powered By CyberAgent
Disclaimer