real-estate-south-africa property portal
south african properties for sale and to rent
Enter Ref No:

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.09966611850310.034
BWPPulaBotswana0.7939028262941.260
BRLRealBrazil0.2378913312394.204
CADDollarCanada0.1002556519129.975
DKKKroneDenmark0.5349882302581.869
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.07208869793313.872
HKDDollarHong Kong0.5941770647651.683
INRRupeeIndia5.1413881748070.195
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.2832700696843.530
JPYYenJapan8.6355785837650.116
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3409362108342.933
MURRupeeMauritius2.7114967462030.369
MXNPesoMexico1.5656802880850.639
MZNNew MeticalMozambique5.3937432578200.185
NADNamibia DollarNamibia0.9999000099991.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1065734504229.383
NGNNairaNigeria24.0963855421680.042
NOKKroneNorway0.6391409945031.565
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5255413075461.903
SGDDollarSingapore0.1085469899919.213
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea87.7192982456140.011
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.5340253748550.087
SEKKronaSweden0.6831534362611.464
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.07671358981213.036
TWDDollarTaiwan2.3640661938530.423
TZSShillingTanzania169.4915254237280.006
THBBahtThailand2.6824034334760.373
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.06179476721916.183
USDDollarUnited States of America0.07657085100813.060
ZMWKwachaZambia0.7544892108041.325

10:30pm - 19/02/17 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Property For Sale: All Property for Sale Gauteng North West KwaZulu Natal Western Cape Mpumalanga Eastern Cape Free State Garden Route Limpopo Northern Cape Gauteng Kwazulu Natal London Khomas Zambia Erongo Otjizondjupa Mauritius Mokhotlong Mozambique Limpopo Gaborone Uganda Caprivi Hardap Namibia Omaheke Oshana Setubal Costa del Sol Thailand Dubai England United Kingdom West Yorkshire Florida Texas
Property To Rent: All Property to Rent Gauteng Western Cape KwaZulu Natal North West Eastern Cape Mpumalanga Limpopo Garden Route Zambia Khomas Free State Northern Cape Omaheke Otjizondjupa
Developments for sale: All New Developments for Sale Gauteng Western Cape KwaZulu Natal North West Garden Route Mpumalanga Mauritius Eastern Cape Khomas Maputo Erongo Hardap Otjizondjupa Free State Guateng Limpopo

Real Estate Powered By CyberAgent
Disclaimer